Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory 8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Ophthalmology12.30 - 16.00
Suhel Abbas
Office 21
Ophthalmology15:30 - 18:00
Suhek Abbas
Mammology13.00 - 17.30
Dr. Nina Dilova, MD
Office 15
Mammology13:00 - 17:30
Nina Dilova
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11

15.30 - 16.30
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev


Pediatrics15:30 - 16:30
Penka Perenovska
Pulmonology15.30 - 16.30
Office 11
Pulmonology15:30 до 16:30
Penka Perenovska
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory 8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Pediatrics10.30 - 11.30
Assoc. Prof. Adriana Anadoliiska
Office 11

14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics10:30 - 11:30
Adriana Anadoliyska


Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Pulmonology11.00 - 12.30
Dr. Natalia Novkova, MD
Office 12
Pulmonology11:00 - 12:30
Natalia Novkova
Neurology11.30 - 15.00
Dr. Magdalena Shangova, MD
Office 22
NeurologyMagdalena Shangova
11:30 - 15:00
Cardiology13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Tsvetanka Leseva, MD
Office 12
Cardiology13:00 - 16:00
Cvetanka Leseva
ENT14.00 - 16.00
Office 31
ENT14:00 - 16:00
Leony Hadji
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Endocrinology10.00 - 11.30
Dr. Denka Dimova-Karleva, MD
Office 22
Endocrinology10:00 - 11:30
Denka Dimova – Kyrleva
Cardiology10.30 - 14.00
Office 12

15.00 - 17.30
Dr. Veska Tsanova, MD
Office: 22
Cardiology10:30 - 14:00
Svetla Torbova


Cardiology15:00 - 17:30
Dr. Veska Tsanova
Dermatology12.00 - 13.00
Dr. Krasimir Mitkov, MD
Office 1
Dermatology12:00 - 13:00
Krasimir Mitkov
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Cardiology09.00 - 13.00
Dr. Tsvetanka Leseva, MD
Office 12
Cardiology9:00 - 13:00
Cvetanka Leseva
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Pulmonology11.00 - 12.00
Dr. Natalia Novkova, MD
Office 12
Pulmonology11:00 - 12:00
Natalia Novkova
Neurology11.30 - 15.00
Dr. Magdalena Shangova, MD
Office 22

14.00 - 16.30
Assoc, Prof. Anna Katsarova
Office 24
Neurology11:30 - 15:00
Magdalena Shangova


Neurology14:00 - 16:30
Anna Katsarova
Ophthalmology12.30 - 16.00
Suhel Abbas
Office 21
Ophthalmology15:30 - 18:00
Suhek Abbas
ENT14.00 - 16.00
Office 31

14.00 - 16.00
Office 31
ENT14:00 - 16:00
Nevena Popova


ENT14:00 - 16:00
Leony Hadji
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory 8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Dermatology12.00 - 13.00
Dr. Krasimir Mitkov, MD
Office 1
Dermatology12:00 - 13:00
Krasimir Mitkov
ENT14.00 - 16.00
Office 31
ENT14:00 - 16:00
Leony Hadji
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics 14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Psychiatry16.30 - 17.30
Dr. Tsvetan Katzarov, MD
Office 22
Psychiatry16:30 - 17:30
Tsvetan Katzarov
09.00 - 10.00
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Outpatient Surgery10.00 - 15.00
Dr. Simeon Simeonov, MD
Office 34
Outpatient Surgery10.00 - 15.00
Dr. Simeon Simeonov, MD
Psychiatry13.00 - 15.00
Dr. Ani Shkodrova, MD
Office 22
Psychiatry13:00 - 15:00
Ani Shkodrova
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

SaturdayСъбота

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00
Cardiology09.00 - 13.00
Dr. Tsvetanka Leseva, MD
Office 12
Cardiology9:00 - 13:00
Cvetanka Leseva
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiology10.30 - 14.00
Office 12
Cardiology10:30 - 14:00
Svetla Torbova
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiology13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Tsvetanka Leseva, MD
Office 12
Cardiology13:00 - 16:00
Cvetanka Leseva
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Cardiology15.00 - 17.30
Dr. Veska Tsanova, MD
Office: 22
Cardiology15:00 - 17:30
Dr. Veska Tsanova
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Pediatrics10.30 - 11.30
Assoc. Prof. Adriana Anadoliiska
Office 11
Pediatrics10:30 - 11:30
Adriana Anadoliyska
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11

15.30 - 16.30
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev


Pediatrics15:30 - 16:30
Penka Perenovska
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
Pediatrics14.30 - 16.30
Dr. Rosino Gaitangiev, MD
Office 11
Pediatrics 14:30 - 16:30
Rosino Gaitandziev
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov, MD
Office 23
Primary Health Care09.00 - 17.00
Dr. Ivailo Vylchanov
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Endocrinology10.00 - 11.30
Dr. Denka Dimova-Karleva, MD
Office 22
Endocrinology10:00 - 11:30
Denka Dimova – Kyrleva
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

WednesdayСряда

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Neurology11.30 - 15.00
Dr. Magdalena Shangova, MD
Office 22
NeurologyMagdalena Shangova
11:30 - 15:00
Neurology11.30 - 15.00
Dr. Magdalena Shangova, MD
Office 22

14.00 - 16.30
Assoc, Prof. Anna Katsarova
Office 24
Neurology11:30 - 15:00
Magdalena Shangova


Neurology14:00 - 16:30
Anna Katsarova
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

TuesdayВторник

ThursdayЧетвъртък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00 - 13.00
Ophthalmology12.30 - 16.00
Suhel Abbas
Office 21
Ophthalmology15:30 - 18:00
Suhek Abbas
Ophthalmology12.30 - 16.00
Suhel Abbas
Office 21
Ophthalmology15:30 - 18:00
Suhek Abbas
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

ThursdayЧетвъртък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17.30
Office 25
Internal Medicine09.00 - 17:30
Tsonka Savova – Boneva
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Psychiatry13.00 - 15.00
Dr. Ani Shkodrova, MD
Office 22
Psychiatry13:00 - 15:00
Ani Shkodrova
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Psychiatry16.30 - 17.30
Dr. Tsvetan Katzarov, MD
Office 22
Psychiatry16:30 - 17:30
Tsvetan Katzarov
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

FridayПетък

SaturdayСъбота

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Outpatient Surgery10.00 - 15.00
Dr. Simeon Simeonov, MD
Office 34
Outpatient Surgery10.00 - 15.00
Dr. Simeon Simeonov, MD
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

SaturdayСъбота

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00 - 13.00
Dermatology12.00 - 13.00
Dr. Krasimir Mitkov, MD
Office 1
Dermatology12:00 - 13:00
Krasimir Mitkov
Dermatology12.00 - 13.00
Dr. Krasimir Mitkov, MD
Office 1
Dermatology12:00 - 13:00
Krasimir Mitkov
Click on the department name to get additional info

WednesdayСряда

FridayПетък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Pulmonology11.00 - 12.30
Dr. Natalia Novkova, MD
Office 12
Pulmonology11:00 - 12:30
Natalia Novkova
Pulmonology11.00 - 12.00
Dr. Natalia Novkova, MD
Office 12
Pulmonology11:00 - 12:00
Natalia Novkova
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Pulmonology15.30 - 16.30
Office 11
Pulmonology15:30 до 16:30
Penka Perenovska
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

ThursdayЧетвъртък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00 - 15.00
ENT14.00 - 16.00
Office 31
ENT14:00 - 16:00
Leony Hadji
ENT14.00 - 16.00
Office 31

14.00 - 16.00
Office 31
ENT14:00 - 16:00
Nevena Popova


ENT14:00 - 16:00
Leony Hadji
ENT14.00 - 16.00
Office 31
ENT14:00 - 16:00
Leony Hadji
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

TuesdayВторник

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory 8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory 8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
Laboratory08.00 - 16.30
Dr. Bozhanka Meteva, MD
Office 13, 14
Laboratory 8:00 - 16:30
Bozhanka Meteva
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Mammology13.00 - 17.30
Dr. Nina Dilova, MD
Office 15
Mammology13:00 - 17:30
Nina Dilova
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
Kinesiotherapy09.00 - 17.00
Olga Krasteva
Office: 22
Kinesiotherapy09:00 - 17:00
Olga Krysteva
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

MondayПонеделник

TuesdayВторник

WednesdayСряда

ThursdayЧетвъртък

FridayПетък

SaturdayСъбота